goethegym.net

Vertretungsplan
Stundenplan
Monatsplan
Jahresplan
mehr...

Personen am Goethegymnasium

Lehrer und Personal

Lehrer
Die Lehrerliste ist momentan in Bearbeitung.
Verwaltung
Roth Kerstin Sachbearbeiterin
Mann Simone Sachbearbeiterin
Fuchs Uwe Hausmeister
Luck Ralf Hausmeister

Elternsprecher

Elternsprecher Stellvertreterin
Hr. Hottenrott Fr. Schau
Klasse/Kurs Klassen-/Kurs-Elternsprecher Stellvertreter
5a Fr. Tunkel Hr. Hoffmann
5b Fr. Koch Fr. Denkena
5c Fr. Kemmerich
5d Fr. Lachhein Fr. Hahn
5e Fr. Schlöffel Fr. Birnschein
6a Fr. Castell Fr. Glanz
6b Hr. Wiese Fr. Winkler
6c Hr. Pfaff Fr. Meier
6d Hr. Bär Fr. Rüster
7a Fr. Lotze Fr. Gebhardt
7b Fr. Schönig Fr. Frei-Koch
7c Fr. Hochwimmer Fr. Denkena
8a Hr. Prager Fr. Ehrhardt
8b Hr. Dietze Fr. Castell
8c Fr. Romeyke Fr. Göhring
9a Hr. Schwabe Fr. Seeber
9b Hr. Hildebrandt Fr. Sieler
9c Fr. Gernandt Hr. Kuckelkorn
10a Hr. Hottenrott Fr. Hake
10b Hr. Möller Hr. Mewes
10c Fr. Baum Fr. Jahns
11a Fr. Wenkel Hr. Hartung
11b Fr. Taege-Heinze Fr. Sommer
11c Fr. Waesch Fr. Zapfe
12a Fr. Krauß Fr. Hoppe
12b Fr. Siegmund Fr. Dr. Belke
12c Fr. Schau Fr. Ackermann

Klassensprecher


Schülersprecher Stellvertreter
Sophia Dürrbeck Nathalie Obrovac
Klasse/Kurs Klassen-/Kurs-Sprecher Stellvertreter
5a Marlene Gunske Anne Rynkowski
5b Miriam König Jan-Matti Diener
5c Enno Nerlich Maya Müller
5d David Malessa Gabriel Deckert
5e Linn Stiebert Maja Sieber
6a Anna Quaas Julius Buda
6b Gerda Grimmm Lorenz Scholtissek
6c Lena Frenzel Julia Rathgeber
6d Mette Bär Victoria Geib + Mia Wiegandt
7a Freya Gebhardt Frida Linse
7b Magdalena Kleinjung Maximilian Heunemann
7c Robin Winterhalter Florian Laube
8a Johanna Melzer Emilie Hinz
8b Katharina Martin Niels Zinecker
8c Mick Heiduschka Alexander Möllmann
9a Mariella Kühn Emil Nerlich
9b Ricarda Kuhaupt Tim Maaß
9c Nina Gernandt Joost Niehues
10a Fabian Berger Lara Köhler
10b Janus Scharfenberg Lena Möller
10c Mcikél Schweickert Lena Hartung
11a Franz Hohmann Linus Weimer
11b Anna Lena Taege Martha Backhaus
11c Mathilda Grether Marius Kleemann
12a Sophia Krohn Julia Barthl
12b Anna Buchs Isabel Geelaar
12c Zoé Vettermann Adrian Umbreit